Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko

Main amenities

  • 105 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms
  • 8 guests
  • 5 beds

Location

    Situated 25 minutes' walk from Lyziarske stredisko Milotin, the spacious Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec apartment offers a hot tub and a sauna for 8 visitors. This apartment offers private car parking on site and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    The 105 m² apartment lies 2 km from Museum Orava. It takes 5 minutes to get to the centre of Zuberec on foot. Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko apartment is located a 30-minute stroll from Ski Zuberec.

    Featuring a balcony, the property is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. A highlight of this 6-room apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.

    Your comfort is our priority, which is why the 2-bedroom Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko apartment offers a kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. This property has a terrace.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: from 07:00 until 10:00
    • Children and extra beds
    • There are no cots provided in a room.

    Room Options at Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec

    Featuring a balcony, the property is complete with modern conveniences like a flat-screen TV with satellite channels to elevate your stay. A highlight of this 6-room apartment for guests is the presence of a hairdryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. A shower can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Amenities photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Exterior photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Exterior photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Exterior photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Room photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Toilets photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Kitchen photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Room photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Exterior photo Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec Room photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 105 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Slovak Republic

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko apartment?
      Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko apartment has a size of 105 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Chatky Pri Penzione Pribisko Zuberec